Brooklyn Nets & New York Liberty Foundation logo
← Back to 50/50 Raffle

All Winning Numbers

New York Liberty v. Minnesota Lynx99021337220
New York Liberty vs. Atlanta Dream11805686400
New York Liberty vs. Atlanta Dream99021160043
New York Liberty vs. Chicago Sky99021087020
New York Liberty vs. Golden State Valkyries11871999015
New York Liberty vs. Indiana Fever99020842116
New York Liberty vs. Los Angeles Sparks99020734023
New York Liberty vs. Las Vegas Aces99020512327
New York Liberty vs. Seattle Storm99020436193
New York Liberty vs. Dallas Wings99019859069
New York Liberty vs. Minnesota Lynx11725128206
New York Liberty vs. Las Vegas Aces99019603201
New York Liberty vs. Washington Mystics99019376287
New York Liberty vs Washington Mystics99019309329
New York Liberty vs. Indiana Fever9901890101
New York Liberty vs. Toronto Tempo99018666018
New York Liberty vs. Phoenix Mercury99018368018
New York Liberty vs Phoenix Mercury2926354333
NY Liberty vs Portland Fire99018248018
NY Liberty vs. Dallas Wings7651212031
New York Liberty vs. Golden State Valkyries99017737059
NY Liberty vs. Connecticut Sun2278208003
Brooklyn Nets vs. Indiana Pacers99017387373
Brooklyn Nets vs. Milwaukee Bucks99017299036
Brooklyn Nets vs. Washington Wizards99017290076
Brooklyn Nets vs. Atlanta Hawks2262610120
Brooklyn Nets vs. Charlotte Hornets99017186099
Brooklyn Nets vs. Sacramento Kings99017157265
Brooklyn Nets vs. New York Knicks99017073069
Brooklyn Nets vs. Oklahoma City Thunder99017021023
Brooklyn Nets vs. Portland Trail Blazers99016982048
Brooklyn Nets vs. Detroit Pistons2181115181
Brooklyn Nets vs. Memphis Grizzlies99016896228
Brooklyn Nets vs. Cleveland Cavaliers99016858080
Brooklyn Nets vs. Dallas Mavericks99016787001
Brooklyn Nets vs. Indiana Pacers99016758136
Brooklyn Nets vs. Chicago Bulls99016748002
Brooklyn Nets vs. Washington Wizards99016699381
Brooklyn Nets vs. Los Angeles Lakers99016655003
Brooklyn Nets vs. Boston Celtics99016602157
Brooklyn Nets vs. Phoenix Suns99016515016
Brooklyn Nets vs. Chicago Bulls99016409044
Brooklyn Nets vs. Golden State Warriors2058910011
Brooklyn Nets vs. Toronto Raptors99016363281
Brooklyn Nets vs. Miami Heat99016332235
Brooklyn Nets vs. Milwaukee Bucks99016317027
Brooklyn Nets vs New Orleans Pelicans99016300205
Brooklyn Nets vs. Utah Jazz99016256021
Brooklyn Nets vs. Charlotte Hornets99016231057
Brooklyn Nets vs. Philadelphia 76ers2377700014
Brooklyn Nets vs. New York Knicks19034911059
Brooklyn Nets vs. Boston Celtics99016019242
Brooklyn Nets vs. Toronto Raptors99015899161
Brooklyn Nets vs. Detroit Pistons99015859008
Brooklyn Nets vs. Minnesota Timberwolves99015800247
Brooklyn Nets vs. Philadelphia 76ers99015779005
Brooklyn Nets vs. Atlanta Hawks99015743306
Brooklyn Nets vs. Cleveland Cavaliers99015736043
Brooklyn Nets vs. Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.99015671003
Liberty vs. Mercury99015641205
Liberty vs. Mystics99015344004
Liberty vs. Mystics99014856020
Liberty vs. Sun99014770013
Liberty vs. Sky99014620009
Liberty vs. Lynx2647682010
Liberty vs. Lynx99014361082
Liberty vs. Wings99014078013
Liberty vs. Sparks99013905039
Liberty vs. Mercury4485531047
Liberty vs. Fever4233218332
Liberty vs. Fever13712091684
Liberty vs. Dream18431848008
Liberty vs. Aces99012823024
Liberty vs. Storm99012629034
Liberty vs. Sparks3582899227
Liberty vs. Mercury99012344290
Liberty vs. Dream3202024013
Liberty vs. Sky99012132234
Liberty vs. Sun99011910006
Liberty vs. Valkyries99011784010
Liberty vs. Valkyries15387766002
Liberty vs. Aces99011399029
Liberty vs. Sun99010931382
Nets vs. Knicks99010739085
Nets vs. Hawks99010660007
Nets vs. Pelicans99010638019
Nets vs. Raptors99010576075
Nets vs. Timberwolves11722031035
2025 McDonald's All American Games2548005373
Nets vs. Clippers99010462045
Nets vs. Raptors99010407012
Nets vs. Mavericks99010364096
Nets vs. Hawks99010283087
Nets vs. Celtics99010217015
Nets vs. Lakers99010012015
Nets vs. Warriors18312454089
Nets vs. Trailblazers11791964023
Nets vs. Thunder99009755325
Nets vs. Cavaliers18100292211
Nets vs. 76ers99009515008
Nets vs. Hornets99009449009
Nets vs. Heat2971469001
Nets vs. Wizards3807567078
Nets vs. Rockets99009265053
Nets vs. Kings15029686352
Nets vs. Heat99009115057
Nets vs. Suns99009018040
Nets vs Knicks17507845458
Nets vs. Pistons99008756004
Nets vs. Pacers99008718019
Nets vs. 76ers2036335074
Nets vs. Spurs99008558032
Nets vs. Jazz99008475068
Nets vs. Cavaliers99008417133
Nets vs. Bucks99008371107
Nets vs. Pacers99008250009
Nets vs. Magic99008171224
Nets vs. Magic8926974278
Nets vs. Hornets13067571028
Nets vs. Celtics11547020027
Nets vs. Grizzlies20768784281
Nets vs. Pistons99007746133
Nets vs. Bulls14507604187
Nets vs. Nuggets7241337175
Nets vs. Bucks8067583010
Liberty vs. Lynx8472373088
Nets vs. Raptors99006818316
Nets vs. Wizards99006743364
Liberty vs. Lynx99006677114
Liberty vs. Lynx99006052077
Liberty vs. Aces99005681022
Liberty vs. Aces99005478186
Liberty vs. Dream99005338031
Liberty vs. Dream99005105080
Liberty vs. Dream99004924029
Liberty vs. Lynx18425707096
Liberty vs. Aces99004335232
Liberty vs. Storm7579836123
Liberty vs. Sun99003926015
Liberty vs. Wings99003540034
Liberty vs. Wings99003379008
Summerpalooza 50/50 Raffle99003321051
Liberty vs. Sun99003318369
Liberty vs. Sky99002964009
Liberty vs. Lynx2962604021
Liberty vs. Dream15771003009
Liberty vs. Sparks15086719048
Liberty vs. Sparks1927243075
Liberty vs. Mystics99001670260
Liberty vs. Fever17373416393
Liberty vs. Mystics19201054001
Liberty vs. Mercury14027305010
Liberty vs. Sky1509947327
Liberty vs. Storm10248963050
Liberty vs. Fever14048509067